Seth Nevills - Clovis HS

Seth Nevills – Clovis HS

Walsh Jesuit Ironman in Cuyahoga Fall, Ohio, this Friday and Saturday.
FLoWrestling
WATCH LIVE on FloWrestling

106

1. Isaac Salas – St. John Bosco, CA
2. Jacob Decatur – Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad., OH
3. Richard Figueroa – Selma, CA
4. Ryan Miller – Blair Academy, NJ
5. Logan Agin – Lancaster, OH
6. Brendon Garcia – Pueblo County, CO
7. Cooper Flynn – McDonogh School, MD
8. Colton Drousias – Mount Carmel, IL
9. Jacob Moon – Clay (Oregon), OH
10. Peyten Kellar – Warren, OH
11. Dustin Norris – La Salle, OH
12. Nain Vazquez – Montini Catholic, IL
13. Wyatt Yapoujian – Pomona, CO
14. Tim Levine – Wyoming Seminary, PA
15. Carlos Negrete – Clovis North, CA
16. Jake Wohltman – Lake Highland Prep, FL

113

1.  Lucas Byrd – La Salle, OH
2. Antonio Lorenzo – St. John Bosco, CA
3. Trevor Mastrogiovanni – Blair Academy, NJ
4. Ryan Chauvin – Lake Highland Prep, FL
5. Dylan Shawver – Elyria, OH
6. Matt Ramos – Lockport Township, IL
7. Dylan Ragusin – Montini Catholic, IL
8. Cevion Severado – Christian Brothers College, MO
9. Beau Bayless – Reynolds, PA
10. Scott Richter – St. Edward, OH
11. Giano Petrucelli – Clovis, CA
12. Tanner Jordan – Graham, OH
13. Oscar Sanchez – Genoa Area, OH
14. Nic Botello – Wyoming Seminary, PA
15. Tristan Lujan – Selma, CA
16. Matt Mayer – Bethlehem Catholic, PA

120

1. Joey Melendez – Montini Catholic, IL
2. Michael Colaiocco – Blair Academy, NJ
3. Malik Heinselman – Castle View, CO
4. Julian Tagg – Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
5. Christian Nunez – St. John Bosco, CA
6. Brendon Fenton – Elyria, OH
7. Logan Heil – Brunswick, OH
8. King Sandoval – St. Mary’s Ryken, MD
9. Matthew Cardello – Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad., OH
10. Justin Pacheco – Pomona, CO
11. Brandon Paulson – Clovis, CA
12. Anthony Molton – Lockport Township, IL
13. Zeke Escalera – Wyoming Seminary, PA
14. Angelo Rini – St. Edward, OH
15. Vincent Zerban – Christian Brothers College, MO
16. Alek Martin – Graham, OH

126

1. Jordan Decatur – Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad., OH
2. Beau Bartlett – Wyoming Seminary, PA
3. Malik Johnson – Christian Brothers College, MO
4. Jordan Crace – Graham, OH
5. Cleveland Belton – St. John Bosco, CA
6. Austin Macias – (Burlington) Central, IL
7. Peyton Hall – Oak Glen, WV
8. Travis Mastrogiovanni – Blair Academy, NJ
9. Mick Burnett – Elyria, OH
10. Julian Sanchez – Genoa Area, OH
11. Ryan Franco – Clovis North, CA
12. Nate Keaton – Circleville, OH
13. Mark Salvatore – Malvern Prep, PA
14. Bryce Hepner – St. Edward, OH
15. Kenny Herrmann – Bethlehem Catholic, PA
16. Mario Ybarra – Scottsbluff, NE

132

1. Joe Silva – Lake Highland Prep, FL
2. Real Woods – Montini Catholic, IL
3. Ryan Anderson – Bethlehem Catholic, PA
4. Jesse Vasquez – Santiago, CA
5. Carson Manville – Wyoming Seminary, PA
6. Joshua Saunders – Christian Brothers College, MO
7. Gabriel Tagg – Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
8. Michael Madara – Blair Academy, NJ
9. Matt Fields – Brunswick, OH
10. Matt Kazimir – St. Edward, OH
11. Trevor Chumbley – Marmion Academy, IL
12. Josh Breeding – Elyria, OH
13. Reece Witcraft – Broken Arrow, OK
14. Luke Martin – Parkersburg South, WV
15. Micah Visuwan – Malvern Prep, PA
16. Caleb Rea – Weir, WV

138

1. Jaden Abas – Rancho Bernardo, CA
2. Malcolm Robinson – Blair Academy, NJ
3. Marshall Keller – Christiansburg, VA
4. Jack Davis – Wyoming Seminary, PA
5. Fidel Mayora – Montini Catholic, IL
6. Saul Ervin – Union County, KY
7. JD Stickley – Graham, OH
8. Dalton Lakmann – Foothill (Palo Cedro), CA
9. Bryce Andonian – St. Edward, OH
10. We Rachel – George Washington, IL
11. Marco Regalbuto – Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
12. Noah Castillo – Lake Highland Prep, FL
13. Luka Wick – San Marino, CA
14. Luke Baughman – Wadsworth, OH
15. E’lan Heard – La Salle, OH
16. Colton Yapoujian – Pomon, CO

145

1. Mitch Moore – Graham, OH
2. Brock Hardy – Box Elder, OH
3. Cole Matthews – Reynolds, PA
4. Quincy Monday – Carrboro, NC
5. Kendall Coleman – Mount Carmel, IL
6. Sam Dover – St. Edward, OH
7. PJ Crane – Malvern Prep, PA
8. Tony Mendoza – Selma, CA
9. Kai Bele – Lake Highland Prep, FL
10. Sandro Ramirez – Wauseon, OH
11. Baylor Fernandes – Lockport Township, IL
12. Ben Pasiuk – Carrollton, OH
13. Michael North – Wadsworth, OH
14. Victor Voinovich – Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
15. Frankie Tal-Shahar – American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)
16. Dylan Martinez – Grand Junction, CO

152

1. David Carr – Perry (Massillon), OH
2. Will Lewan – Montini Catholic, IL
3. Anthony Artalona – Tampa Prep, FL
4. Josh Kim – Santiago (Corona), CA
5. Josh Humphreys – Parkersburg South, WV
6. Jake Silverstein – Hauppauge, NY
7. Jake Marsh – Marysville, OH
8. Jashon Hubbard – Steubenville, OH
9. Jace Luchau – Selma, CA
10. Joey Sanchez – Graham, OH
11. Paddy Gallagher – St. Edward, OH
12. William Kaiser – Blair Academy, NJ
13. Luca Frinzi – Bethlehem Catholic, PA
14. Aurelius Dunbar – Mercersburg Academy, PA
15. Hunter Yackee – Wauseon, OH
16. Chris Hisey – Malvern Prep, PA

160

1. Andrew Merola – Blair Academy, NJ
2. Ryan Thomas – Graham, OH
3. Erich Byelick – Lake Highland Prep, FL
4. Jake Hendricks – Wyoming Seminary, PA
5. Kevon Freeman – Lake Catholic, OH
6. Caleb Wise – Broken Arrow, OK
7. Noah Blake – Del Oro, CA
8. Austin Murphy – Elder, OH
9. James Limongi – Genoa Area, OH
10. Matt Ortiz – Montini Catholic, IL
11. David Cumberledge – St. John (Ashtabula), OH
12. Parker Benekas – Ponderosa, CO
13. Zane Hinzman – Parkersburg South, WV
14. Dominic Solis – McDonogh School, MD
15. Zach Reese – Lockport Township, IL
16. Trey Sizemore – La Salle, OH

170

1. Julian Ramirez – Blair Academy, NJ
2. D.J. Shannon – Christian Brothers College, MO
3. Rocky Jordan – Graham, OH
4. Emil Soehnlen – Perry (Massillon), OH
5. Braeden Redlin – Allen, TX
6. Carson Kharchilav – Olentangy Liberty, OH
7. Nate Jimenez – Marmion Academy, IL
8. Grant Cuomo – Brewster, NY
9. Christian Rodriguez – Selma, CA
10. Jacob Lagoa – St. John (Ashtabula), OH
11. Micah Ervin – Union County, KY
12. Brady Chrisman – Medina, OH
13. Nick Giantonio – Christiansburg, VA
14. Garrett Kappes – McDonogh, MD
15. Nicholas Florschutz – Malvern Prep, PA
16. Tyler Gianakopulos – Clovis, CA

182

1. Ryan Karoly – Malvern Prep, PA
2. A.J. Ferrari – Allen, TX
3. Trevor Lawson – Olentangy Liberty, OH
4. Leo Tarantino – Blair Academy, NJ
5. Victor Marcelli – Jackson (Massillon), OH
6. Tate Samuelson – Castle View, CO
7. Darrien Roberts – Wyoming Seminary, PA
8. Gavin Potter – Broken Arrow, OK
9. David Heath – St. Vincent-St. Mary, OH
10. Trevor Swier – Montini Catholic, IL
11. Jack Wimmer – McDonogh, MD
12. Dan Benoit – Mount Carmel, IL
13. Blake Wilson – LaSalle, OH
14. Erik Eva – Christiansburg, VA
15. Charles Sanders – Elder, OH
16. Tyler Surges – Marmion Academy, IL

195

1. Michael Beard – Malvern Prep, PA
2. Jared Ball – Hilliard Darby, OH
3. Zach Marcheselli – Broken Arrow, OK
4. Cody Howard – St. Edward, OH
5. Austin Cooley – Wyoming Seminary, PA
6. Gage Braun – Graham, OH
7. Jayden Woodruff – Ponderosa, CO
8. Peter Christenson – Montini Catholic, IL
9. Michael Baker – LaSalle, OH
10. Jacob Good – Clovis, CA
11. Charlie Cadell – Christian Brothers College, MO
12. Jared Miller – Reynolds, PA
13. Trent Lindsey, Clovis North, CA
14. Michael Drobnick – St. Ignatius, OH
15. Ty Kwak – Christiansburg, VA
16. Peyton Craft – Blair Academy, NJ

220

1. Braxton Amos – Parkersburg South, WV
2. Ben Goldin – Lake Highland Prep, FL
3. Ian Edenfield – Laurel Highlands, PA
4. Antonio McCloud – Elder, OH
5. Owen Trephan – Blair Academy, NJ
6. Johnny Shafer – Graham, OH
7. Garrett Bledsoe – LaSalle, OH
8. Zach D’Anna – Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
9. Brayden Ray – Santiago (Corona), CA
10. David Aranda – St. John Bosco, CA
11. Breslin Walker – Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad., OH
12. Wade Wheeler – Amherst County, VA
13. Aiden Gill – St. Ignatius, OH
14. Jens Ames – St. Christopher’s, VA
15. Michael Doggett – Wyoming Seminary, PA
16. Brendan Devine – Malvern Prep, PA

285

1. Seth Nevills – Clovis, CA
2. Cohlton Schultz – Ponderosa, CO
3. Jordan Earnest – Wadsworth, OH
4. P.J. Mustipher – McDonogh School, MD
5. Alec Moore-Nash – Elder, OH
6. Louden Haga – Parkersburg South, WV
7. Curtis Ruff – Lake Highland Prep, FL
8. Tyler Connolly – Marysville, OH
9. Antonio Cutrie – Wyoming Seminary, PA
10. Jacob Cover – Hilliard Darby, OH
11. Faze Thomas – Christian Brothers College, MO
12. Alex Sosa – Wauseon, OH
13. Derrick Elrod – St. John (Ashtabula), OH
14. Mike McNicolas – Montini Catholic, IL
15. Kraig Correll – Blair Academy, NJ
16. Brian Kilbane – St. Edward, OH

2017 Walsh Jesuit Ironman Pre-Seeds
Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

To Top